VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ado Mizumori
水森 亜土 (みずもり あど)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 29, 2018 09:39 PM
Birthdate
Dec 23, 1939
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
74 albums in database
1 products in database
75 performer credits

Notes

Real name: Fumie Satoyoshi (里吉 文江)

1969

03.01 Himitsu no Akko-chan SCS-70 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Uta no Parade KKS-20015 Performer
11.?? TV Manga Hit Series Kyojin no Hoshi / Himitsu no Akko-chan C-2 Performer
11.?? TV Manga Hit Series Himitsu no Akko-chan / Mahoutsukai Sally C-3 Performer

1970

02.?? TV Manga Uta no Ketteiban KKS-20016 Performer
05.?? TV Manga Hit Series Attack No.1 / Himitsu no Akko-chan C-15 Performer
07.?? Kaitei Sanman Mile C-3004 Performer

1972

04.13 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Himitsu no Akko-chan APM-4007 Performer
11.10 Hazedonn SCS-510 Performer
12.?? Mimi-chan to Panda Kopanda DT-1004 Performer
12.20 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Panda Kopanda APM-4036 Performer

1973

??.?? Eiga TV Shudaika Tokushuu Ryuusei Ningen Zone DX-1003 Performer
01.?? Ike! Godman / Shin Obake no Q-taro / Mimi-chan to Panda Kopanda / Superman DT-4003 Performer
03.?? TV Manga Hit Series Dokonjou Gaeru / Hazedonn C-523 Performer
04.?? Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 12 KX-22 Performer

1974

08.01 Toei Douga Shoujo Manga Hit Parade Majokko Meg-chan / Cutie Honey KKS-4106 Performer

1976

06.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 1 CW-7069 Performer

1977

06.?? Original Genban ni Yoru Yomigaeru TV Manga Shudaikashuu (4) Showa 44-nen~Showa 45-nen CS-7028 Performer

1978

08.?? The World of Shotaro Ishimori Animation CPY-527 Performer
08.?? The World of Shotaro Ishimori Animation CS-7068 Performer

1979

??.?? TOEI DOGA TV Animation Sakuhinshuu CB-7052~5 Performer
??.?? Nagagutsu wo Haita Neko Original Soundtrack CZ-7028~9 Performer
05.?? Sazae-san SCS-478 Performer

1980

??.?? Shoujo Manga Daizenshuu CB-7085~8 Performer

1981

01.?? Anime Land Series 10 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '72-'73 CZ-7085 Performer
04.?? Dr. Slump Arale-chan CK-602 Performer
05.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Meiken Jolie / Taiyou Sentai Sun Vulcan CZ-7106 Performer
07.?? TV Manga Heroine Action & Action Series Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Hello! Sandybelle Uta to Ohanashi CE-3007 Performer
07.?? TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Meiken Jolie / Dr. Slump Arale-chan CZ-7116 Performer
07.?? Dr. Slump Arale-chan ★Arale-chan no Uta ga Ippai Mechanko World CZ-7119 Performer
09.?? TV Manga Best 32 Hello! Sandybelle / Candy Candy CS-7225~6 Performer
09.?? TV Manga Best Collection Deluxe 4 Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Meiken Jolie CZ-7130 Performer
09.?? Dr. Slump Arale-chan •Arale-chan Mechanko Theater• ★Drama-hen★ CZ-7136 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Best Collection Series 1 Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Meiken Jolie CE-3012 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Best 32 Minna no Ai Zenin Shuugou!! Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Taiyou Sentai Sun Vulcan CS-7221~2 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Best 32 Kaibutsu-kun / Doraemon CS-7223~4 Performer
11.?? TV Manga Best Collection Series 27 Himitsu no Akko-chan / Mahou no Mako-chan CE-3038 Performer
11.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Ninja Hattori-Kun CZ-7151 Performer

1982

04.?? Dr. Slump Arale-chan Drama-hen CZ-7171 Performer
06.21 Toho Eiga Panda Kopanda K22G-7081 Performer
07.?? TV Manga Uta to Ohanashi Deluxe Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Asari-chan CZ-7183 Performer
10.?? TV Manga Heroine Daishuugou CZ-7196 Performer
10.?? Dr. Slump Arale-chan Best Hit 16 CZ-7197 Performer

1983

??.?? TV Manga Hit Song Collection Aishite Knight / The Kabocha Wine CZ-7224 Performer
06.?? TV Manga Best Hit 16 Onnanoko Muki CZ-7219 Performer
09.?? Dr. Slump Arale-chan CK-696 Performer
11.?? Saishin TV Manga Daikoushin Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman / CAT'S EYE CZ-7240 Performer
12.?? TV Manga Best 16 Aishite Knight / CAT'S EYE CZ-7242 Performer

1985

09.21 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika Memorial ~Meruhen Shoujo Anime-hen~ CAK-774 Performer

1989

04.21 Himitsu no Akko-chan Ondo CK-835 Performer
11.21 TIME TRIP CD SERIES The World of Shotaro Ishinomori CC-4344 Performer

1990

02.21 SHUNSUKE KIKUCHI TV MOVIE & ANIMATION THEME SONGS COLLECTION CC-4604~5 Performer

1992

03.01 19XX series (9) 1983 Bokutachi no <Anime Tokusatsu> Natsukashi no Melody COCC-9613~4 Performer
07.22 Moomin Selection ~Moomin Theme Song Collection~ KICA-118 Performer

1993

03.01 Waiwai Arale-chan/Mechanko ROCK'N ROLL CODC-139 Performer
06.01 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika ~Meruhen Shoujo Anime-hen~ COCC-10805 Performer
06.01 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika ~Gag Anime-hen~ COCC-10807 Performer

1994

03.21 Ncha! DE Cha Cha Cha/Waiwai World FMDC-509 Performer
08.21 Utai Tsugareru Shoujo no Yume ~Toei Douga Mahou Shoujo Anime Zenshuu~ COCC-11865~6 Performer

1998

10.21 TV ANIME SUPER HISTORY vol.7 COCC-70055 Performer

1999

01.21 Majokko Daisakusen Special Song Collection COCX-30267 Performer

2002

??.?? 3XL Manga i Anime 2029-03 Performer

2003

06.19 Natsukashi no TV Anime Hit-shuu (3) - Mahoutsukai Sally, Ribbon no Kishi FGS-243 Performer

2004

05.19 Katamari Damacy Soundtrack "Katamari Fortissimo Damacy" COCX-32760 Performer

2006

08.23 Minna no TV Generation: Anime Uta Nenkan 1981 VICL-62046 Performer

2008

05.25 Panda Kopanda Original Soundtrack TMS-301 Performer

2009

03.04 Minna Anime ga Suki datta - OUR FAVORITE ANIME SONGS [Akaban] COCX-35463 Performer

2010

08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS COCX-36376~7 Performer
08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS III COCX-36380~1 Performer

2014

09.24 MOOMIN Best Selection KICA-2411 Performer

2016

06.01 Dr. SLUMP Arale-chan Ncha! BEST COCX-39622 Performer
06.01 Dr. SLUMP Arale-chan Ncha! BEST [Limited Edition] COZX-1182~3 Performer

2017

06.30 Ado-chan to Panda Kopanda TMS-450 Performer

2018

04.?? Katamari Damacy Original Video Game Soundtrack MOND-123 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jul 14, 2016 04:44 AM
Edited
Jul 14, 2016 04:49 AM
Page traffic
1398 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds