VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hisashi Inoue
井上 ひさし (いのうえ ひさし)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 14, 2016 05:02 AM
Variations
井上廈
Birthdate
Nov 17, 1934
Birthplace
Yamagata, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
72 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
72 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name:
Hisashi Inoue (井上 廈)
Hisashi Uchiyama (内山 廈, 1961~1986)

Discography

1968

03.16 Andersen Monogatari SCS-47 Lyricist

1969

02.?? Nagagutsu wo Haita Neko C-1002 Lyricist
03.01 Himitsu no Akko-chan SCS-70 Lyricist
10.25 Moomin P-51 Lyricist
11.?? TV Manga Hit Series Kyojin no Hoshi / Himitsu no Akko-chan C-2 Lyricist
11.?? TV Manga Hit Series Himitsu no Akko-chan / Mahoutsukai Sally C-3 Lyricist
12.01 Moomin TC-1143 Lyricist

1970

??.?? TV Manga Hit Series Attack No.1 / Himitsu no Akko-chan C-15 Lyricist
02.?? TV Manga Uta no Ketteiban KKS-20016 Lyricist
04.?? TV Manga Hit Series Tiger Mask / Moomin C-11 Lyricist
04.?? TV Manga Hit Series Moomin / Janken Ken-chan C-12 Lyricist
05.?? TV Manga Hit Series Konchuu Monogatari Minashigo Hutch / Moomin C-17 Lyricist
05.01 Moomin SONA-86112 Lyricist
06.30 Moomin P-71 Lyricist
08.?? Deluxe Ehon Record 9 Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 3 Attack No.1 KX-9 Lyricist

1971

02.25 Andersen Monogatari SCS-123 Lyricist
04.?? Moomin KSC-5002 Lyricist
09.10 Ohanashi "Moomin" Moomin Dani Ni Haru Ga Kita KKS-20077 Lyricist

1972

02.?? Moomin SCS-152 Lyricist
02.10 Nagagutsu Sanjushi SCS-147 Lyricist
08.?? Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 9 KX-19 Lyricist

1973

12.17 Sonorama Golden Puppy Series Miracle Shoujo Limit-chan / Cutey Honey / Yama Nezumi Rocky Chuck / Himitsu no Akko-chan APM-6002 Lyricist

1974

08.01 Toei Douga Shoujo Manga Hit Parade Majokko Meg-chan / Cutie Honey KKS-4106 Lyricist
10.?? TV Manga All Stars Toujou! Great Mazinger / Alps No Shoujo Heidi KKS-4107~8 Lyricist

1975

09.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 1 CH-501 Lyricist
09.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 2 CH-502 Lyricist
09.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 10 CH-510 Lyricist

1976

03.01 Nagagutsu wo Haita Neko: Hachiju Nichikan Sekai Isshu SCS-281 Lyricist
04.?? Golden Special TV Manga Youji Rokudai Meisaku Gekijou CW-7063 Lyricist
06.?? TV Manga Shudaika Hit Series 1 CW-7069 Lyricist
10.?? Golden Special Radio kara TV e Natsukashi no Kodomo Bangumi Theme Shuu CW-7100 Lyricist

1977

01.01 Best Hit Animation Series 8 Moomin / Yamanezumi Rocky Chuck CH-523 Lyricist
07.?? Natsukashi no Chouen Manga Eiga Kessakusen CW-7140 Lyricist

1979

??.?? Nagagutsu wo Haita Neko Original Soundtrack CZ-7028~9 Lyricist
10.?? TV Original Shoujo Manga All Stars Daishuugou Mahoutsukai Sally~Akage no Anne CW-7221~2 Lyricist

1980

??.?? Shoujo Manga Daizenshuu CB-7085~8 Lyricist

1981

??.?? TV Manga Best Collection Deluxe 4 Dr. Slump Arale-chan / Meiken Jolie CZ-7130 Lyricist

1985

09.21 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika Memorial ~Meruhen Shoujo Anime-hen~ CAK-774 Lyricist

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Lyricist
06.21 Zoku TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1633~4 Lyricist

1989

06.21 DEBUT - MITSUKO HORIE GREATEST HITS FROM ANIMATION "ROCK VERSION" CAY-915 Lyricist
06.21 DEBUT - MITSUKO HORIE GREATEST HITS FROM ANIMATION "ROCK VERSION" CC-3596 Lyricist
10.21 BEST ONE Ketteiban TV Anime Shudaika Daizenshuu VDRY-23001 Lyricist

1990

07.21 Animation Songs & Karaoke COCC-6549 Lyricist
07.21 Animation Songs & Karaoke COTC-1252 Lyricist

1993

05.21 ANIME HOUSE TRAXX FMCY-7008 Lyricist
06.01 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika ~Meruhen Shoujo Anime-hen~ COCC-10805 Lyricist

1994

08.21 Utai Tsugareru Shoujo no Yume ~Toei Douga Mahou Shoujo Anime Zenshuu~ COCC-11865~6 Lyricist

1996

10.19 TOEI ANIMATION Toei Douga Chouhen Anime Ongaku Zenshuu COCC-13501~10 Lyricist

1997

06.25 Natsukashi no Music Clip 21 Goku no Daiboken TOCT-9891 Lyricist
08.21 DEBUT - MITSUKO HORIE GREATEST HITS FROM ANIMATION "ROCK VERSION" COCC-14453 Lyricist

1999

01.21 Majokko Daisakusen Special Song Collection COCX-30267 Lyricist

2004

05.19 Fuji Television Meisaku Anime Gekijou ~Shudaika Best-shuu~ PCCG-00646 Lyricist

2009

03.04 MITSUKO HORIE 40th ANNIVERSARY BEST COCX-35373 Lyricist

2010

02.24 Sumi Shimamoto sings her Legends VICL-63536 Lyricist
08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS COCX-36376~7 Lyricist

2011

02.16 Goku no Daiboken ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CDSOL-1397~8 Lyricist

2015

04.01 BEST OF BEST / Mitsuko Horie COCX-39014 Lyricist

Featured On

1991

07.25 Omohide Poro Poro Original Soundtrack TKCA-30331 Lyricist
08.25 Omohide Poro Poro Drama Compilation TKCA-30352 Lyricist
09.20 Otaku no Video ★Original Sound Track TYCY-5180 Lyricist

1993

06.21 Tanoshii Beyer Heiyou Omohide Poro Poro Piano Solo Album APCF-5144 Lyricist

1996

12.21 Ghibli ga Ippai Studio Ghibli Production Soundtrack Complete Works TKCA-71100 Lyricist

1997

08.15 Majokko de Pon TTRC-0027 Lyricist

2003

02.26 Ano Hi no Shounen SVWC-7171 Lyricist

2004

07.22 pop'n music 11 AC ♥ CS pop'n music 9 KOLA-072~4 Lyricist

2009

03.25 THE IDOLM@STER RADIO Utadojo COCX-35477 Lyricist

2011

07.27 Utatane / marble LASA-5097 Lyricist

2012

08.22 RiSE / Hiromi Sato LACA-15207 Lyricist
12.19 MOE JAZZ VOL.2 GNCA-1338 Lyricist

2016

11.02 Sai Ψ Saikouchou! / Dempagumi.inc TFCC-89606 Lyricist
11.02 Sai Ψ Saikouchou! / Dempagumi.inc [Limited Edition] TFSC-48010 Lyricist

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jul 14, 2016 05:00 AM
Edited
Nov 2, 2016 02:47 AM
Page traffic
908 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds