VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yu-ji Yoshizawa
吉澤 ゆーじ (よしざわ ゆーじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 14, 2016 04:26 PM
Aliases
red glasses
Birthdate
May 19, 1984
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 arranger
7 performer
4 composer
3 lyricist
2 programmer
2 piano
1 artist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

10.11 Kenran Karei LMCD-0005 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2013

07.17 pop'n music Sunny Park original soundtrack vol.1 LC-2174~5 Composer (as Yu-ji), Arranger (as Yu-ji), Lyricist (as Yu-ji)

2014

12.24 pop'n music Lapistoria Original Soundtrack Vol.1 LC-2231~2 Composer (as Yu-ji), Arranger (as Yu-ji), Performer (as Yu-ji), Lyricist (as Yu-ji)

2016

02.10 Shining Sky / every♥ing! KICM-1653 Performer
02.10 Shining Sky / every♥ing! [Limited Edition] KICM-91653 Performer
02.10 Shining Sky / every♥ing! [Special Edition] NKZM-1009~10 Performer

2017

08.10 NOSTALGIA SPECIAL SOUND TRACK PAN-1708 Artist (as red glasses)

2018

02.10 Tokimeki Idol ~Special CD ABOVE THE HORIZON~ N/A Arranger
03.14 Koi Shigure / Tokimeki Idol project GFCA-436 Arranger

2019

09.04 Tokimeki Idol Song Collection 02 / Tokimeki Idol project GFCA-459~60 Arranger

2020

07.15 GITADORA EXCHAIN Original Soundtrack GFCA-490~1 Arranger (as red glasses), Performer (as red glasses), Programmer (as red glasses), Composer (as Yu-ji)
07.15 GITADORA Matixx & EXCHAIN Original Soundtrack LC-2432~5+KD-387 Arranger (as red glasses), Performer (as red glasses), Programmer (as red glasses), Composer (as Yu-ji)

2021

03.26 YUKIIRO SIGN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK N/A Piano

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 14, 2016 04:25 PM
Edited
Mar 14, 2018 01:24 PM
Page traffic
961 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds