VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tadayuki Harada
Male 原田 忠幸 (はらだ ただゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 15, 2016 06:55 AM
Aliases
Tadataka Harada
Birthdate
Jul 21, 1936
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
13 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1978

01.25 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK from LUPIN III YP-7071-AX Performer (as Tadataka Harada)

1992

11.10 LUPIN THE THIRD IN CHRISTMAS COCA-10291 Performer

1993

09.22 Namco Video Game Graffiti Volume 9 VICL-8089 Performer

1999

07.23 Isn't It Lupintic? LUPIN THE THIRD TV SPECIAL ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK VPCG-84676 Performer

2000

07.21 Isn't It more Lupintic? LUPIN THE THIRD VPCG-84703 Performer

2001

02.21 Isn't It Lupintic? LUPIN THE THIRD VPJG-31008 Performer

2004

03.17 LUPIN THE REMASTER COCX-32654~9 Performer (as Tadataka Harada)

2005

01.26 CAFÉ RELAXIN' LUPIN VPCG-84819 Performer
08.24 LUPIN THE THIRD TACTICS OF ANGEL ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK VPCG-84828 Performer

2007

03.14 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK from LUPIN III [Limited Edition] COCX-34166 Performer (as Tadataka Harada)
06.27 THE BEST COMPILATION of LUPIN THE THIRD - LUPIN! LUPIN!! LUPIN!!! VPCG-84856 Performer (also as Tadataka Harada)

2010

02.03 LUPIN the THIRD MUSIC TREASURES GES-31901~5 Performer

2015

10.14 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK from LUPIN III COCX-39261 Performer (as Tadataka Harada)

Websites



Added
Jul 15, 2016 06:53 AM
Edited
Jul 15, 2016 06:56 AM
Page traffic
1168 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds