VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Illicit Tsuboi
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 15, 2016 12:33 PM
Variations
The Anticipation Illicit Tsuboi
Birthdate
1970
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
4 mixing engineer
3 performer
3 recording engineer
2 arranger

Notes

Real name: Chifuyu Tsuboi (坪井 千冬)

Filter

1999

06.19 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 2 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers II COCP-50103 Performer
06.19 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 2 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers II COJA-50104~5 Performer

2004

06.23 samurai champloo music record: masta VICL-61412 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
09.22 samurai champloo music record: playlist VICL-61454 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2005

01.11 SAMURAI CHAMPLOO music record: KATANA 5258–2 Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2006

09.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! BOX COCP-50940~3 Performer

2017

01.18 Ryuuko no Utage / Shonan no Kaze [Limited Edition B] TFCC-89610 Mixing Engineer

2019

10.09 Traveler / Official HIGE DANdism [Limited Edition] PCCA-04820 Arranger
10.09 Traveler / Official HIGE DANdism PCCA-04822 Arranger

Websites




Added
Jul 15, 2016 12:32 PM
Edited
Feb 28, 2020 03:35 AM
Page traffic
704 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds