VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Makio Inoue deceased, Nov 29 2019
井上 真樹夫 (いのうえ まきお)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 15, 2016 01:19 PM
Variations
Takao Inoue (井上孝夫)
Birthdate
Nov 30, 1938
Birthplace
Yamanashi, Japan
Credited works
44 albums in database
Credits
42 performer
2 cast

Notes

Real name: Takao Inoue (井上 孝夫)

Filter

1968

07.01 Asahi Sonorama Kyojin no Hoshi P-6 Performer

1969

06.20 Asahi Sonorama Kyojin no Hoshi P-38 Performer
12.?? Kyojin no Hoshi ―Yuke Yuke Hyuuma― JB-38-S Performer

1970

04.?? Kyojin no Hoshi "Yuujou no Niji" JB-42-S Performer

1975

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Iruka to Shounen APS-5016 Cast
??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series La Seine no Hoshi APS-5024 Performer

1977

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Ashita e Attack APS-5075 Cast

1978

10.?? Voice Voice Voice CQ-7015 Performer

1979

01.?? Daisetsuzan no Yuusha Kibaou CS-7091 Performer
01.?? TV Manga Action Deluxe Galaxy Express 999 / Gatchaman II CS-7093 Performer
05.?? Ai, Yuuki, Seishun Soshite Kimi e... CQ-7017 Performer
06.?? Yuusha Reideen Drama-hen CS-7114 Performer
08.25 Space Pirate Captain Harlock Drama-hen CS-7129 Performer
09.10 Toei Movie "Galaxy Express 999" Original Soundtrack Drama-hen CS-7136~7 Performer
11.01 Uchuu Senkan Yamato Aratanaru Tabidachi Drama-hen CBY-508 Performer
11.01 Uchuu Senkan Yamato Aratanaru Tabidachi Drama-hen CS-7144~5 Performer
12.01 VOICE FESTIVAL RUU & SOLOMON TC-50107 Performer

1980

02.21 Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae SKD(H)-2014 Performer
02.25 Lupin the 3rd The Castle of Cagliostro Drama-hen YP-7074-AX Performer
06.?? Wakakusa Monogatari Drama-hen CZ-7033 Performer
12.25 Lupin the 3rd Soushuuhen TV Original Soundtrack CX-7012-AX Performer

1981

??.?? Animerear Fantasia Hoshi no Ondine K22G-7021~2 Performer
01.?? Ganbare Genki Scenes Collection CZ-7073 Performer
03.?? Hashire Melos Drama-hen CZ-7100 Performer
05.?? Akuma to Himegimi Drama-hen CQ-7065 Performer
06.25 LUPIN THE 3RD TV SPECIAL CX-7025-AX Performer
08.21 Mobile Suit Gundam II Ai Senshi Drama-hen K20G-7030~1 Performer
09.10 Adieu Galaxy Express 999 Drama-hen CB-7116~7 Performer
12.25 Lupin the 3rd The Castle of Cagliostro Original Soundtrack CZ-7153~4-AX Performer

1982

??.?? Animation Eiga Kyojin no Hoshi Original Sound Track Scenes Collection ORF-5015 Performer
05.21 Lupin the 3rd TV Special (Original Soundtrack-ban) CX-7053 Performer
09.21 MY YOUTH IN ARCADIA Drama-hen CB-7129~30 Performer
12.21 ANDROMEDA STORIES ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK 30055-23 Performer

1984

04.01 WILD BOY KENIYA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 <Drama-hen> CB-7131~2 Performer

1985

01.21 LUPIN III PART III Drama-hen 30151-23 Performer
08.21 Lupin The Third Legend of the Gold of Babylon Original Soundtrack <Drama-hen> CB-7137~8 Performer

1986

12.21 Toki no Tabibito TIME STRANGER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK <Drama-hen> MOON-4001~2 Performer

1992

07.21 LUPIN III TV SPECIAL SELECTED 3 STORIES COCC-10110 Performer

1997

11.21 LUPIN THE THIRD Hayao Miyazaki Works COCC-14669~70 Performer

1998

10.10 Grand Symphonic Poem "Rail of Fantasy" COCX-30110~1 Performer

2004

03.17 LUPIN THE REMASTER COCX-32654~9 Performer

2015

11.11 Lupin the 3rd Soushuuhen TV Original Soundtrack COCX-39264 Performer

Featured On

Websites



Added
Jul 15, 2016 01:18 PM
Edited
Dec 2, 2019 02:01 AM
Page traffic
1235 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds