VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroko Maruyama
Female 丸山 裕子 (まるやま ひろこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 15, 2016 04:32 PM
Birthdate
Oct 22, 1946
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
25 albums in database
Credits
19 performer
3 cast
2 voice actor
1 vocals

Notes

Also known as: Hiroko Mine (峰裕子)

Filter

1972

09.?? Mock to Asobou -Kashi no Ki Mock Hit Song Shuu- KKS-4057 Vocals

1977

??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Chougattai Majutsu Robo Ginguiser APS-5076 Cast

1979

??.?? Seton Doubutsuki: Risu no Banner 18AH-728 Performer
03.?? JOHANNA SPYRI'S HEIDI Original Soundtrack-ban CW-7208~9 Performer

1981

01.?? Kaibutsu-kun CZ-7076 Performer
09.?? Ojamanga Yamada-kun Uta to Ohanashi CZ-7109 Performer
09.?? 21 Emon: Uchuu e Irasshai! CZ-7134 Performer

1982

??.?? Zou no Inai Doubutsuen Drama-hen JBX-2015 Voice Actor
??.?? Tsushima Maru Sayonara Okinawa <Drama-hen> JBX-2025 Cast
02.?? Ojamanga Yamada-kun Gag Kessakushuu CZ-7166 Voice Actor
06.21 Toho Eiga Panda Kopanda K22G-7081 Performer
07.21 Memories of TIME BOKAN JBX-2021 Performer
09.21 Shiroi Kiba: White Fang Monogatari K18G-7094~5 Performer

1983

03.05 Urusei Yatsura: Only You PERFECTION! DRAMA ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK C38G-0166 Performer

1984

04.01 Captain Tsubasa 22AH-1694 Performer
10.21 Habatake Tsubasa: Captain Tsubasa 22AH-1783 Cast

1985

07.01 Captain Tsubasa: Europe Daikessen Original Soundtrack 22AH-1889 Performer

1986

01.01 Boku wa Robotan 7PL-215 Performer
02.21 11-piki no Neko to Ahoudori Original Soundtrack LB25-5011 Performer
04.21 Choushinsei Flashman Hit Song Collection CQ-7110 Performer

1989

02.25 Tonari no Totoro Drama Compilation 24ATC-174~5 Performer
09.25 Majo no Takkyuubin Drama Collection 22ATC-185~6 Performer

1996

11.21 Choushinsei Flashman COMPLETE SONG COLLECTION COCC-13920 Performer

2003

04.23 Shin Megami Tensei III NOCTURNE Drama CD KICA-1289 Performer

2005

12.07 Captain Tsubasa Complete Collection MHCL-681~4 Performer

Websites



Added
Jul 15, 2016 04:31 PM
Edited
Jan 11, 2017 06:27 AM
Page traffic
1198 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds