VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tetsuya Kaji deceased, Aug 22 2005
Male 梶 哲也 (かじ てつや)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 16, 2016 05:23 AM
Birthdate
May 12, 1926
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
1 voice actor

Notes

Real name: Seiichi Noseyama (能勢山 誠一)

Filter

1972

05.?? Seigi wo Aisuru Mono Gekkou Kamen yori "Satan no Tsume" CC(H)-1024 Performer

1978

10.10 Arrivederci Yamato Drama Compilation CS-7077~8 Performer

1980

05.?? Toei Eiga Kamen Rider Hachinin Rider VS Gingao ~Drama-hen~ CS-7188 Performer
07.?? Haha wo Tazunete Sanzenri Original Soundtrack-ban Drama-hen CZ-7031 Performer

1981

12.25 Space Battleship Yamato PART2 Drama-hen CZ-7161~2 Performer

1982

??.?? Zou no Inai Doubutsuen Drama-hen JBX-2015 Voice Actor
06.21 Toho Eiga Panda Kopanda K22G-7081 Performer
09.21 Arrivederci Yamato Drama Complete Edition CWY-519~20 Performer
09.21 Shiroi Kiba: White Fang Monogatari K18G-7094~5 Performer

Websites



Added
Jul 16, 2016 05:21 AM
Edited
Jul 16, 2016 05:22 AM
Page traffic
675 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds