VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hirofumi Nakamura
Male 中村 大史 (なかむら ひろふみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 16, 2016 07:20 AM
Aliases
annie
Birthdate
1985
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
23 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
13 performer
6 accordion
4 guitar
3 bouzouki
3 acoustic guitar
1 banjo
1 tin whistle
1 irish bouzouki

Notes

Guitar, Bouzouki, Mandolin & Accordion player

Filter

2013

06.28 TV ANIMATION "PHOTOKANO" ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PCCG-01349 Performer

2014

02.26 Zetsumetsu Kigu Shoujo! / Haruka Chisuga VTCL-35176 Bouzouki, Accordion, Acoustic Guitar
04.23 Seiken Densetsu RISE of MANA Original Soundtrack SQEX-10433 Performer
07.23 Blade Dance / Ni-Sokkususu ZMCZ-9540 Performer
07.23 Shukusai no Elementalia / Ni-Sokkususu ZMCZ-9541 Banjo, Accordion, Tin Whistle
08.15 GRANBLUE FANTASY ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CYGM-0001 Performer

2015

04.22 Sekaiju to Fushigi no Dungeon Original Sound Track FVCG-1340 Accordion
05.03 Feedback Choice N/A Performer
11.25 ƒ / Sarah Àlainn [Limited Edition] UCCY-9025 Performer

2016

04.27 Datte, Gyutteshite. / Maki Hanatani (Fullfull☆Pocket) [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-10624 Guitar
04.27 Datte, Gyutteshite. / Maki Hanatani (Fullfull☆Pocket) ZMCZ-10625 Guitar
08.14 Hajimari no Kaze -CROSSROAD- KCCD-001 Performer (as annie)

2017

02.08 PUZZLE & DRAGONS X ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-39892~3 Performer
08.23 Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic Original Soundtrack ANXX-00797 Acoustic Guitar
08.23 BLACK BUTLER: BOOK OF THE ATLANTIC PREMIUM DJCD & ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ANZX-12232~3 Performer
11.20 Ano Hi no Sora to Kimi no Uta DSDA-10005 Performer

2018

01.31 RAGE OF BAHAMUT VIRGIN SOUL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GNCA-1841 Performer
08.15 penguin highway Original Soundtrack ESCL-5094 Guitar

2019

09.25 MACHIKADO MAZOKU Original Soundtrack UZCL-2170 Accordion, Irish Bouzouki
12.25 Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erande Iraremasen Original Soundtrack VTCL-60516 Bouzouki, Guitar, Accordion

2020

10.28 Kaimin! Anmin! Syalist Seikatsu / Princess Syalis (CV: Inori Minase) LACM-24047 Bouzouki

2021

04.28 Chance! & Revenge! / Riko Azuna ZMCZ-14783 Acoustic Guitar
07.28 I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TDCL-92045 Accordion

Websites




Added
Jul 16, 2016 07:20 AM
Edited
Feb 23, 2021 07:02 PM
Page traffic
1292 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds