VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed David Evans
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 16, 2016 10:48 AM
Variations
Dave Evans
Aliases
The Edge
Birthdate
Aug 8, 1961
Birthplace
Barking, Essex, UK
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
3 composer
2 lyricist
1 performer
1 writer

Websites



Added
Jul 16, 2016 10:48 AM
Edited
Jul 17, 2016 11:50 AM
Page traffic
917 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds