VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ichiro Araki
荒木 一郎 (あらき いちろう)
Submitted by whatkind on May 9, 2017 11:24 PM
Birthdate
Jan 8, 1944
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
16 composer credits
13 lyricist credits
4 performer credits

Notes

Other names: 水木京子, 水木順子, ナポレオン, 枯木華, Suzuka Suzuki (すずきすずか)

Filter

1977

05.?? Space 1999 no Theme DSK-112 Composer, Lyricist

1980

??.?? Ashita no Joe 2 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK ORF-5011 Composer, Lyricist
08.?? "Ashita no Joe 2" Shudaika Kizudarake no Eikou ORF-128 Composer, Lyricist

1981

??.?? Ashita no Joe no Subete TV Eiga Shudaikahen / Original Soundtrack-hen 24COF-3001 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
??.?? Ashita no Joe no Subete TV Eiga Shudaikahen / Original Soundtrack-hen ORF-3001~2 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
??.?? Eiga Ashita no Joe 2 Original Soundtrack Scenes Collection ORF-5013 Composer
??.?? Ashita no Joe Soushuuhen ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK ORF-6001~2 Composer, Lyricist
??.?? Eiga Ashita no Joe 2 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK ORF-8001 Composer
02.?? Ashita no Joe 2 Midnight Blues ORF-1001 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

1983

10.05 ANIMAGE BIG HITS BEAUTIFUL GALS ANL-1012 Composer, Lyricist

2002

12.21 Ashita no Joe Song File TKCA-72506 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2010

01.?? Pachinko Ashita no Joe Original Soundtrack TJJC-19013 Composer, Lyricist
04.21 Pachislot Ashita no Joe Sound Collection PCCR-90038 Composer, Lyricist
08.18 HISTORY OF ANIME SONGS III COCX-36380~1 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Websites



Added
Jul 16, 2016 02:02 PM
Edited
Dec 5, 2017 01:14 PM
Page traffic
1186 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds