VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Fumiko Orikasa
折笠 富美子 (おりかさ ふみこ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 20, 2008 05:20 AM
Variations
折笠冨美子
Aliases
éf
Birthdate
Dec 27, 1974
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
168 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
146 performer
19 vocals
9 lyricist
6 cast
1 drama cast
1 commentary

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 6, 2007 02:50 AM
Edited
Feb 3, 2019 11:36 AM
Page traffic
5066 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds