VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Grant Kirkhope
 
Submitted by cal on Aug 1, 2017 08:28 PM
Aliases
G. Kirkhope
Grant 'Clanker' Kirkhope
Birthdate
Jul 10, 1962
Birthplace
Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Former Units
Rare
Credited works
55 albums in database
13 products in database
Credits
168 composer
8 performer
3 arranger
2 sound effects
1 original composer
1 music
1 guitar
1 original music
1 additional musician
1 additional sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 6, 2007 07:22 PM
Edited
Oct 20, 2018 01:43 PM
Page traffic
16462 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds