VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koya "Cherry" Nakahira
中平"チェリー"皓也 (なかひら"チェリー"こうや)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 19, 2016 09:44 PM
Variations
Kouya "Cherry" Nakahira
Aliases
Pira
Birthdate
Oct 8, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
35 votes for 15 albums
Credited works
39 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
39 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2012

05.23 Citrus Sirius / Hibiki Hibino (CV: Youko Honda) & Chikagi Katsuragi (CV: Eri Sendai) FFCF-0005 Performer
05.27 Ano Hi no Yume no Alice SBCD-002 Performer (as Pira)
08.11 AQ GCHM-0010 Performer (as Pira)
08.11 Karin LTCD-0015 Performer (as Pira)
08.11 Roman SD01-0002 Performer (as Pira)
12.05 Decade / fripSide [with DVD/Limited Edition] GNCA-1351 Performer
12.05 Decade / fripSide GNCA-1352 Performer
12.30 Future Logic ECHZ-0001 Performer (as Pira)
12.30 Alter Ego GCHM-0011 Performer (as Pira)
12.30 "Activity" Case:01 -Graveyard Memory- GCHM-0012 Performer (as Pira)
12.30 Fuyu Hotaru LTCD-0016 Performer (as Pira)

2013

05.26 Paraiso SBCD-003 Performer (as Pira)
07.24 Believe My Dice/a shadow's love song / devils and realist PCCG-70191 Performer
10.23 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai. Vol.5 Bonus CD ANZX-11010 Performer
11.27 Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ Character Song Best & Original Soundtrack "Sakurashinmachi no Narashikata." TFCC-86445 Performer

2014

03.05 JUSTITIA / Lia PCCG-70209 Performer
05.21 This game / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-9306 Performer
05.21 This game / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-9307 Performer
11.24 Doppel SBCD-0004 Performer (as Pira)

2015

05.10 Sono Hi Watashi wa Sora wo Miageta SBCD-0005 Performer (as Pira)
08.14 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS4 ~dEATHtINYoVERdRIVE~ N/A Performer (as Pira)
12.29 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS ~eNDoFtHEuLTIMATEoVERdRIVE~ TORA-00171 Performer (as Pira)

2016

05.08 "Activity" case:06 -Shining Future- GCHM-0024 Performer (as Pira)
05.08 M other SBCD-0006 Performer (as Pira)
08.13 shinso diver LTCD-0026 Performer (as Pira)
10.12 Ginga Choumujuuryoku Étoile N/A Performer (as Pira)
12.26 Shiawase Egoist SBCD-0007 Performer (as Pira)
12.29 Axelerator GCHM-0027 Performer (as Pira)

2017

04.26 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai. Complete Collection+ Oreimo. Comp+! SVWC-70259~60 Performer
05.07 Itazura Sensation SBCD-0008 Performer (as Pira)
07.12 "NO GAME NO LIFE" COMPLETE SONGS: NO SONG NO LIFE ZMCZ-11294 Performer
08.11 synchro SBCD-009 Performer (as Pira)
09.03 YummyYummy! Raspberry! N/A Performer (as Pira)
10.15 children's game N/A Performer (as Pira)
10.22 Season 4 you (Single Album) N/A Performer (as Pira)
12.29 TRIANGLE LTCD-0030 Performer (as Pira)
12.29 Season 4 you SBCD-010 Performer (as Pira)

2018

05.06 synchro 2 SBCD-011 Performer (as Pira)
08.10 Netaminity SBCD-012 Performer (as Pira)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 19, 2016 09:42 PM
Edited
Feb 14, 2018 09:02 AM
Page traffic
654 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds