VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takazumi Kunitomo
Male 國友 孝純 (くにとも たかずみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 31, 2016 11:40 AM
Variations
国友孝純
Aliases
Takasumi Kunitomo
Birthdate
Apr 7, 1959
Birthplace
Suginami Ward, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
4 programmer
2 performer
2 synthesizer operator
1 special thanks
1 sound operator
1 synthesizer programmer
1 synthesizer manipulator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1987

04.21 Fantastic World 11 Megumi Wakatsuki no Takarabune World JBX-28009 Performer
04.21 Fantastic World 11 Megumi Wakatsuki no Takarabune World VDR-1358 Performer

1988

12.21 Slow Glass no Kagayaki / Hiroko Kasahara 32L2-0038 Synthesizer Operator

1989

08.21 MOTHER 32DH-5285 Programmer

1990

07.21 LILIA / Rie Sugimoto KICS-35 Synthesizer Operator (as Takasumi Kunitomo)

1991

02.21 KRYZLER & KOMPANY # ESCB-1130 Programmer

1992

08.21 Heal Ring / Rie Sugimoto KICS-230 Sound Operator

1995

10.21 Ashita no Iro / Maki Mochida VICL-710 Synthesizer Programmer

1999

03.26 Kareshi Kanojyo no Jijyo Setsu Getsu Ka KICA-452 Synthesizer Manipulator

2004

02.18 MOTHER MHCL-341 Programmer

2019

12.25 MOTHER MHJL-127~8 Programmer

Thanked on 1 album

Websites



Added
Jul 21, 2016 02:45 PM
Edited
Aug 31, 2016 11:35 AM
Page traffic
1129 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds