VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kohan Kawauchi deceased, Apr 6 2008
川内 康範 (かわうち こうはん)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 23, 2016 07:19 PM
Variations
Kiyoshi Kawauchi (川内潔)
Birthdate
Feb 26, 1920
Birthplace
Hakodate, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
48 albums in database
48 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kiyoshi Kawauchi (川内 潔)

1958

08.?? Gekkou Kamen AC-10342 Lyricist

1971

??.?? Gekkou Kamen wa Dare Deshou / Akado Suzunosuke BS(H)-1381 Lyricist
??.?? Natsukashi TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu Dai-1-shuu Gekkou Kamen wa Dare Deshou CC(H)-1007 Lyricist
??.?? Gekkou Kamen no Uta / The Bluebell Singers DR-1603 Lyricist
??.?? Gekkou Kamen wa Dare Deshou / Hyokkori Hyoutanjima DR-1604 Lyricist
??.?? Natsukashi TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu SKM-2054Ⓜ️ Lyricist
04.15 Gekkou Kamen KT-40 Lyricist
12.?? Gekkou Kamen Shudaika BX-95 Lyricist

1972

??.?? TV Ninki Kamen Taikai JBX-8 Lyricist
??.?? TV Manga Best Couple Series Gekkou Kamen / Lupin Sansei (Sono Ichi) KU-626 Lyricist
??.?? Hi, Kimari Mashita! Kessaku TV Manga Eiga Shudaika SKM(H)-2144 Lyricist
01.05 Seigi wo Aisuru Mono Gekkou Kamen ES(H)-1025 Lyricist
02.?? Seigi wo Aisuru Mono Gekkou Kamen KU-621 Lyricist
04.?? TV Manga Hit Series Gekkou Kamen / Mirrorman / Silver Kamen / Kamen Rider C-103 Lyricist
05.?? Seigi wo Aisuru Mono Gekkou Kamen yori "Satan no Tsume" CC(H)-1024 Lyricist
05.25 Seigi wo Aisuru Mono Gekkou Kamen ES(H)-1031 Lyricist
06.?? Mammoth Kong no Uta / Little Kong no Uta KU-624 Lyricist
08.20 Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Jinzou Ningen Kikaider / Devilman / Kaiketsu Lion-Maru / Gekko Kamen APM-4509 Lyricist

1973

??.?? Minna de Utaou Ninki TV Manga Eiga Shudaika SKM(H)-2147 Lyricist
07.10 Sonorama Golden Puppy Series Ryuusei Ningen Zone / Kouya no Shounen ISAMU / Ultraman Taro / Ai no Senshi Rainbowman APM-5018 Lyricist
11.?? Sore Yuke! TV Manga Daikoushin L-5055P Lyricist

1975

??.?? Sonorama Golden Puppy Series Shudaika 4 Song Collection Himitsu Sentai Goranger / Yuusha Reideen / Kamen Rider Stronger / Seigi no Symbol Condorman APD-6506 Lyricist
??.?? Sonorama Ace Puppy Series Seigi no Symbol Condorman APS-5021 Lyricist
??.?? Saishinban Ninki TV Shudaika Zenshuu JBX-69~70 Lyricist
03.?? Seigi no Symbol Condorman CX-28 Lyricist
05.?? Kodomo Daihyakka Series 1 Ohanashi-hen (1) Nippon Mukashi Banashi Kobutori Jiisan, Kasa Jizou, Shitakiri Suzume, Yatsubake Zukin TC-50002 Lyricist
05.?? Kodomo Daihyakka Series 2 Ohanashi-hen (2) Nippon Mukashi Banashi Sarukanigassen, Hata no Yuu, Bunbuku Chagama, Hyottoko TC-50003 Lyricist
05.?? Kodomo Daihyakka Series 3 Ohanashi-hen (3) Nippon Mukashi Banashi Momotaro, Mame Tsubu Korokoro, Shippo no Tsuri, Yuki-onna TC-50004 Lyricist
05.?? Kodomo Daihyakka Series 4 Ohanashi-hen (4) Nippon Mukashi Banashi Sannen Netaro, Yume wo Kau, Kachikachi Yama, Tenpuku Chifuku TC-50005 Lyricist
05.?? Kodomo Daihyakka Series 5 Ohanashi-hen (5) Nippon Mukashi Banashi Tsuru no Ongaeshi, Tanishi Chouja, Kaguya Hime, Suzume to Kitsutsuki to Yamabato TC-50006 Lyricist
05.?? Kodomo Daihyakka Series 6 Ohanashi-hen (6) Nippon Mukashi Banashi Urashima Taro, Shiofukiusu, Hanasaka Jiisan, Warashibe Chouja TC-50007 Lyricist

1976

10.?? Golden Special Radio kara TV e Natsukashi no Kodomo Bangumi Theme Shuu CW-7100 Lyricist

1978

09.?? Gekkou Kamen wa Dare Deshou Natsukashi no TV Manga Shudaika Hit Song MQ-3005 Lyricist

1979

06.?? Disco Gekkou Kamen CK-536 Lyricist
12.?? Natsukashi no TV Manga Kessakushuu Kyojin no Hoshi / Attack No.1 MQ-3008 Lyricist

1980

??.?? Natsukashi no TV Radio Shudaika Best 28 K13A-73~4 Lyricist

1982

01.01 Starchild Saishin Anime Shudaika Best 32 K13A-320~1 Lyricist
11.05 Ai no Senshi Rainbowman K06S-3043 Lyricist

1983

05.05 Ai no Senshi Rainbowman BGM Shuu K20G-7121 Lyricist
08.05 STARCHILD BEST COLLECTION VOL.2 K22G-7138 Lyricist

1986

04.21 Manga Nippon Mukashi Banashi CK-766 Lyricist

1999

11.20 Gekkou Kamen wa Dare Deshou / COA CODC-1803 Lyricist

2006

03.24 YAMATAKE FOREVER VICL-61916 Lyricist

2015

01.21 Studio Ghibli "Isao Takahata" Soundtrack Box TKCA-74174 Lyricist

Featured On

Websites



Added
Jul 23, 2016 07:18 PM
Edited
Jul 23, 2016 07:21 PM
Page traffic
764 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds