VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ZAX
 
Submitted by Jimby on Jul 27, 2016 01:13 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Jun 6, 1980
Birthplace
Takarazuka, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
88 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
19 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
19 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Jin Kanza (勘座仁)

Discography

2011

10.26 FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 Original Soundtrack [Limited Edition] SQEX-10277~80 Performer
10.26 FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 Original Soundtrack SQEX-10281~3 Performer

2013

05.10 The World Ends With You 5th Anniversary Live -Crossover- SQEX-10366 Performer
06.19 The World Ends with You -Solo Remix- ~Tribute SQEX-10365 Performer

2014

09.17 THE DEATH MARCH SQEX-10445 Performer

2015

03.17 Final Fantasy Type-0 HD Composer Selections Soundtrack 2040303 Performer
03.19 The Best of FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD & FINAL FANTASY AGITO SQEX-10485 Performer
03.25 FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0 HD Original Soundtrack SQEX-20019 Performer

2016

04.27 DISSIDIA FINAL FANTASY -Arcade- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SQEX-10551~2 Performer

2017

05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1040~1 Performer
05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA VVCL-1044 Performer
05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1045~7 Performer
08.30 DISSIDIA FINAL FANTASY -Arcade- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.2 SQEX-10599~600 Performer
09.20 FINAL FANTASY Record Keeper ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 SQEX-10605~6 Performer

2018

02.28 DISSIDIA FINAL FANTASY NT Original Soundtrack SQEX-20043 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1218~9 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- / LiSA VVCL-1222 Performer
05.09 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- / LiSA VVCL-1228~31 Performer
10.10 LiSA BEST -Day- & LiSA BEST -Way- WiNTER PACKAGE / LiSA VVCL-1310~2 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 27, 2016 01:10 PM
Edited
Feb 13, 2018 05:34 AM
Page traffic
842 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds