VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koji Sekiguchi
関口 功二 (せきぐち こうじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 28, 2016 06:00 PM
Variations
KOJI SEKIGUCHI
Aliases
Koji "OZE" Sekiguchi
Kouji "OZE" Sekiguchi
OZE
Birthdate
Apr 16, 1983
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Ashikaga City, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
40 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
3 products in database
13 performer credits
3 guitar credits
2 arranger credits
2 bass credits
1 composer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2006

06.28 TOKKO TRACKS UPCH-1499 Composer
07.26 "TEKKEN 5" "TEKKEN DARK RESURRECTION" Original Soundtrack VICL-62048~9 Arranger

2008

03.05 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 01 REM@STER-A COCX-34769 Performer (as OZE)
04.23 Don't Stay / Nami Tamaki SRCL-6778 Performer (as Koji "OZE" Sekiguchi)
07.23 TOMADOI BITTERTUNE / Milan Himemiya and Chocolate Rockers GNCA-0114 Performer (as Koji "OZE" Sekiguchi)

2009

07.01 THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 05 COCX-35566 Performer (as OZE)
12.23 Sweets / Milan Himemiya and Chocolate Rockers GNCA-1236 Performer (as Kouji "OZE" Sekiguchi)

2010

06.23 THE iDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! Vol.3 COCX-36192 Performer (as OZE)

2011

04.13 SCARLET KNIGHT / Nana Mizuki KICM-1335 Performer (as Koji "OZE" Sekiguchi)

2012

02.01 THE IDOLM@STER ANIM@TION MASTER 07 COCX-36903 Performer (as OZE)

2014

10.01 Tekken 20th Anniversary Mix N/A Arranger

2015

09.25 Seize the Day / SPiKA NW10103340 Performer
09.25 TOKYO XANADU ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK mini TX-OSTM Performer
10.30 TOKYO XANADU ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103350 Performer

2020

01.17 Genei Ibunroku #FE Encore Best Sound Collection AVCD-96414~6 Performer
12.16 The Legend of Heroes HAJIMARI NO KISEKI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103510 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 28, 2016 06:00 PM
Edited
Jul 25, 2019 11:38 PM
Page traffic
1122 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds