VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed youwhich
 
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 28, 2016 08:17 PM
Variations
ゆーうぃっち
Birthdate
Sep 9, 1976
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
27 albums in database
25 composer credits
5 arranger credits
2 performer credits
2 programmer credits

Notes

Real name: Yuichi Yoshinaga (吉永裕一)

Filter

2009

08.05 Zetsubou Restaurant / Zetsubou Syoujo-tachi KICM-3193 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
09.30 SAYONARA ZETSUBOU SENSEI ZETSUBOU KAYOU DAIZENSYU II CHARACTERSONG ALBUM: IT DESPA IRED! KICA-989 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2012

03.28 Ozma Original Soundtrack WPCL-11075 Composer
04.18 Neverland / FTISLAND WPCL-11067 Composer
04.18 Neverland / FTISLAND [Limited Edition] WPZL-30370~1 Composer
05.23 Ame Tokidoki Hare Nochi Niji / Fudanjuku TECI-270 Composer

2013

01.09 Jinsei Wahaha! / Fudanjuku TECI-290 Composer

2016

11.16 CHEER BOYS!! CHARACTER SONG MINI ALBUM LACA-15597 Composer, Arranger

2018

08.17 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection Vol.2 AVCD-93956~7/B Composer, Arranger
08.17 Schoolgirl Strikers ~Twinkle Melodies~ Melody Collection Vol.2 AVCD-93958~9 Composer, Arranger
11.14 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Musubi no Hibiki, Hajimari no Ne- / Touken Danshi team Bakumatsu with Tomoegata Naginata [Limited Edition A] EMPC-5001 Composer
11.14 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Musubi no Hibiki, Hajimari no Ne- / Touken Danshi team Bakumatsu with Tomoegata Naginata [Limited Edition B] EMPC-5002 Composer
11.14 Touken Ranbu: The Musical -Musubi no Hibiki, Hajimari no Ne- / Touken Danshi team Bakumatsu with Tomoegata Naginata EMPC-5003 Composer

2019

05.15 Promise You / Touken Danshi Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Limited Edition A] EMPC-5004 Composer
05.15 Promise You / Touken Danshi Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Limited EditionB] EMPC-5005 Composer
06.26 5×20 All the BEST!! 1999-2019 / ARASHI [Limited Edition 1] JACA-5782~6 Composer
06.26 5×20 All the BEST!! 1999-2019 / ARASHI [Limited Edition 2] JACA-5787~91 Composer
06.26 5×20 All the BEST!! 1999-2019 / ARASHI JACA-5792~5 Composer

2020

01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition A] EMPC-5006 Composer
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition B] EMPC-5007 Composer
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition C] EMPC-5008 Composer
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition D] EMPC-5009 Composer
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited Edition E] EMPC-5010 Composer
01.22 Lost The Memory / Touken Danshi team Sanjou with Kashuu Kiyomitsu [Press Limited EditionF] EMPC-5011 Composer
03.25 TOUKEN RANBU: THE MUSICAL HIGEKIRI HIZAMARU DUO PERFORMANCE 2019 ~SOGA~ / Touken Danshi Higekiri Hizamaru [Limited Edition A] EMPC-5027 Composer
03.25 TOUKEN RANBU: THE MUSICAL HIGEKIRI HIZAMARU DUO PERFORMANCE 2019 ~SOGA~ / Touken Danshi Higekiri Hizamaru [Limited Edition B] EMPC-5028 Composer
03.25 TOUKEN RANBU: THE MUSICAL HIGEKIRI HIZAMARU DUO PERFORMANCE 2019 ~SOGA~ / Touken Danshi Higekiri Hizamaru EMPC-5029 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jul 28, 2016 08:16 PM
Edited
Apr 13, 2019 06:15 AM
Page traffic
945 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds