VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kirara Sakuma (Alias of MK / )
Male 佐久間 きらら (さくま きらら)
Submitted by SGoW on Apr 11, 2024 04:40 AM
Image provided by Bandcamp
Birthdate
Feb 24, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shiki, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
39 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
40 arranger
39 composer
2 piano arranger
2 performer
1 piano

Notes

Real name: Masakazu Kageyama

Filter

2015

12.29 Melty Sky -sprite PIANO Selection- SPR002PA Arranger, Piano

2016

03.25 Maitetsu Vocal Collection N/A Composer, Arranger
06.04 Kokorotabi -Lose PIANO Selection- SCMN-027 Composer, Arranger
07.29 Mitsuki Nakae Theme Song & Piano Collection "STELLA" SCMN-026 Piano Arranger, Composer, Arranger, Performer
08.12 HARUOTO ALICE*GRAM -THEME SONG COLLECTION!3- NANA-0005 Composer, Arranger
08.12 Four Rhythm Across the Blue Piano Album #1 SPR002PA01 Arranger
08.28 EGG -EXTRA GAMES GARDEN- ANTHOLOGY 2016 SPCA-0014 Composer, Arranger
09.23 Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki ED Theme Maxi Single SCMN-028 Composer, Arranger
10.28 UNIONISM QUARTET A3-DAYS SOUNDTRACK XC-285UQS1~2 Composer, Arranger
12.29 GWAVE 2016 1st advance IMAE-00074 Composer, Arranger
12.29 Four Rhythm Across the Blue Piano Album #2 SPR002PA02 Arranger

2017

01.27 Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki Original Sound Track AUG-1810-11~3 Composer, Arranger
04.30 Shugaten! -sugarfull tempering- Original Soundtrack RECETTE-001 Composer, Arranger
07.23 Travelling AUGUST 2017 Acoustic Arrange Collection "Togen Nostalgie" SCMN-031 Composer
08.11 HARUOTO ALICE*GRAM -ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK- FULL COMPLETE EDITION NANA-0007 Composer, Arranger

2018

02.23 IxSHE Tell SPECIAL DISC N/A Composer, Arranger
04.27 IxSHE Tell Original Soundtrack LPTN-0036~7 Composer, Arranger
04.27 Travelling AUGUST 2017 -Tougenkyou- SCMNBD-005 Composer
12.29 9th hana×awase / nao orz-0009 Arranger

2019

??.?? Rail Romanesque -Hachiroku ver- N/A Composer, Arranger
05.31 E School Life SPECIAL DISC N/A Composer, Arranger
05.31 sono SHOT-017A Piano Arranger, Composer, Arranger, Performer
08.06 Maitetsu Vocal Collection + Original Soundtrack Set N/A Composer, Arranger
08.09 E School Life Original Soundtrack LPTN-0043~4 Composer, Arranger
12.28 HOOKSOFT Vocal Collection: My Sweet Journey LPTN-0045 Composer, Arranger

2020

01.30 IxSHE Tell Hi-Res Soundtrack + Theme Song Full CD EG-200130 Composer, Arranger
02.08 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Complete Album LOSE-CD01 Composer, Arranger
05.29 Symphony Sounds Generation 2018 SSCD-005 Composer, Arranger
06.18 CLEARRAVE MUSIC COLLECTION N/A Composer, Arranger
06.25 E School Life Theme Song Full Version CD EG-200625 Composer, Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Collection N/A Composer, Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Cover Mini Album (Chiyo Ousaki Vocal Ver.) N/A Composer, Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! VTuber Cover Selection N/A Composer, Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Theme Song Hachiroku Ver. "Road Last" N/A Composer, Arranger
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Sofmap Bonus CD Hachiroku ga Utau Theme Song N/A Composer, Arranger

2021

10.01 AUGUST 20th MEMORIAL Vocal Collection 2 AUG-1340-10 Composer, Arranger
12.30 Iris Mysteria! ~Shoujo no Tsumugu Yume no Hiseki~ ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK Vol.5 AUG-1340-11 Composer

2022

09.30 sou SHOT-018a Composer, Arranger

2023

08.25 Symphony Sounds Record 2023 ~from 2008 to 2022~ SSCD-015 Composer, Arranger


Added
Jul 29, 2016 04:47 AM
Edited
Sep 16, 2020 11:53 PM
Page traffic
2879 visitors
Page built in
0.40 seconds