VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kirara Sakuma (Alias of MK)
佐久間 きらら (さくま きらら)
Submitted by CHz on Jan 4, 2016 02:57 PM
Image provided by Wavo
Birthdate
Feb 24, 1988
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shiki, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
35 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
36 arranger
34 composer
3 performer

Notes

Real name: Masakazu Kageyama

Filter

2018

02.23 IxSHE Tell / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2019

05.31 E School Life / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2020

10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.


Added
Jul 29, 2016 04:47 AM
Edited
Sep 16, 2020 11:53 PM
Page traffic
1593 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds