VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Asako Ueda
上田 朝子 (うえだ あさこ)
Submitted by nextday on Jul 29, 2016 08:35 AM
Image provided by Team-LENS
Variations
あさけ
Aliases
Asake
Birthdate
Dec 2, 1990
Birthplace
Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
6 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 29, 2016 08:30 AM
Edited
Oct 22, 2016 04:34 PM
Page traffic
481 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds