VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasuhiro Minami
南 ヤスヒロ (みなみ やすひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 30, 2016 12:11 AM
Aliases
microman
minami
Birthdate
Mar 4, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Oketo, Hokkaido, Japan
Units
sunbrain
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 composer
3 lyricist
2 arranger
1 performer
1 programmer
1 recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Added
Jul 29, 2016 11:39 PM
Edited
Jul 29, 2016 11:46 PM
Page traffic
1050 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds