VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hamber
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 30, 2016 07:38 AM
Birthdate
Sep 3, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hyogo, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
3 alto saxophone
3 baritone saxophone
2 tenor saxophone
1 saxophone

Notes

Real name: Daisuke Yamasaki (山崎 大輔)

Filter

2015

04.22 DREAM SOLISTER / TRUE [Artist Edition] LACM-14334 Alto Saxophone, Baritone Saxophone, Tenor Saxophone
04.22 DREAM SOLISTER / TRUE [Anime Edition] LACM-34334 Alto Saxophone, Baritone Saxophone, Tenor Saxophone
05.13 Tutti! / Kitauji Quartet LACM-14335 Performer

2016

11.02 Vivace! / Kitauji Quartet LACM-14548 Alto Saxophone, Baritone Saxophone

2017

01.11 Sound! Euphonium 2 Original Soundtrack: Ongaku Endless LACA-9479~81 Performer
04.26 DEAREST DROP / Azusa Tadokoro [Artist Edition] LACM-14588 Performer
04.26 DEAREST DROP / Azusa Tadokoro [Anime Edition] LACM-14589 Performer

2021

06.23 Hurray! Hurray! Dreamy Jump / Icchy & Naru MJSS-09284 Saxophone

Websites




Added
Jul 30, 2016 07:32 AM
Edited
Jul 1, 2018 01:13 AM
Page traffic
1150 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds