VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yasuha
Female 泰葉 (やすは)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 30, 2016 04:11 PM
Variations
YASUHA
Yasuha Ebina
Birthdate
Oct 17, 1961
Birthplace
Taito, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Yasuha Ebina (海老名 泰葉)

Filter

Websites



Added
Jul 30, 2016 04:05 PM
Edited
Feb 5, 2017 06:20 PM
Page traffic
1685 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds