VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Bun Itakura
Male 板倉 文 (いたくら ぶん)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 30, 2016 04:41 PM
Variations
板倉文明
Aliases
Fumiaki Itakura
Birthdate
Apr 23, 1957
Birthplace
Matsue, Shimane Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
15 albums in database
Credits
12 arranger
4 composer
4 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1984

08.05 Urusei Yatsura Sounyuuka Fushigi Kirei 7G-0054 Arranger (as Fumiaki Itakura)
10.21 New Animation Original Super Hits C28G-0360 Arranger

1985

04.01 Urusei Yatsura Jukebox H33K-20005 Arranger
05.25 Urusei Yatsura THE HIT PARADE 2 28MS-0078 Arranger
09.21 Fumi no Lum Song / Fumi Hirano D32G-0011 Arranger

1986

02.10 Urusei Yatsura 4 Lum the Forever Original Soundtrack Music Collection C25G-0410 Composer, Arranger, Performer
03.21 Urusei Yatsura 4 ★Lum the Forever★ Movie BGM Collection IV H30K-20026 Composer, Arranger
12.05 Urusei Yatsura JUKE BOX 2 H33K-20063 Arranger (as Fumiaki Itakura)

1987

03.05 NON-STOP Urusei Yatsura 28P-6644 Arranger

1989

08.21 MOTHER 32DH-5285 Performer

1991

09.21 Hashire Jitensha / Mishio Ogawa ESDB-3246 Composer, Arranger
11.21 Roujin-Z Soundtrack ESCB-1258 Composer, Arranger

1996

11.21 Anogoro no Anime PCCG-00363 Arranger (as Fumiaki Itakura)

2004

02.18 MOTHER MHCL-341 Performer

2019

12.25 MOTHER MHJL-127~8 Performer

Websites



Added
Jul 30, 2016 04:40 PM
Edited
Jul 30, 2016 04:42 PM
Page traffic
1409 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds