VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shota Miyoshi
Male 三好 翔太 (みよし しょうた)
Submitted by cal on Aug 6, 2016 12:03 PM
Image provided by Rebrast
Aliases
2翔8太9
Birthdate
1989
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
36 albums in database
Credits
21 performer
9 guitar
6 mastering engineer
2 acoustic guitar
1 mixing engineer
1 recording engineer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2016

02.10 colorful / Miss Monochrome (CV: Yui Horie) KICM-3310 Performer
02.10 colorful / Miss Monochrome (CV: Yui Horie) [Limited Edition] KICM-93310 Performer
06.08 Luck & Logic CHARACTER SONG ALBUM SONGS & MELODY LACA-15567 Performer
07.29 kimi to yumemishi Original Soundtrack LAPCD-01 Performer (as 2翔8太9)
07.29 Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki OP Theme Maxi Single SCMN-025 Performer
11.02 Atelier Firis Original Soundtrack KECH-8053~6 Performer
11.02 Atelier Firis Vocal Album KECH-8057 Performer
11.02 Future Strike / Yui Ogura KICM-1725 Performer
11.02 Future Strike / Yui Ogura [Limited Edition] KICM-91724 Performer
12.21 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ORIGIN@L PIECES 02 LACA-15602 Guitar
12.29 cresc. / Hiyori Usami USAHIYO-1601 Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

2017

01.18 Wagamama MIRROR HEART / Ayaka Ohashi [Ayaka Edition] LACM-14562 Performer
01.18 Wagamama MIRROR HEART / Ayaka Ohashi [Aki Edition] LACM-14563 Performer
01.27 Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki Original Sound Track AUG-1810-11~3 Performer
03.29 DIGIMON ADVENTURE tri. CHARACTER SONG >>> Erabareshi kodomotachi ver. NECA-30338 Guitar
07.26 Cherry Passport / Yui Ogura KICS-3496 Performer
07.26 Cherry Passport / Yui Ogura [Limited Edition] KIZC-386~7 Performer
08.09 Hina Logic ~from Luck & Logic~ ENDING THEME & CHARACTER SONG MINI ALBUM: Baby Birds LACA-15656 Performer
09.27 Three Angels Complete Album♪ LACA-15683 Performer
12.20 Atelier Lydie & Suelle Original SoundTrack KECH-8059~62 Performer
12.20 Atelier Lydie & Suelle ~Fushigi na Kaiga no Renkinjutsushi~ VOCAL ALBUM KECH-8063 Performer

2018

05.23 PROGRESS / Ayaka Ohashi LACA-15719 Acoustic Guitar
05.23 PROGRESS / Ayaka Ohashi [Limited Edition] LACA-35719 Acoustic Guitar
06.20 Tomare no Susume / Yuri Komagata [Limited Edition] TECI-623 Guitar
06.20 Tomare no Susume / Yuri Komagata TECI-624 Guitar
11.21 REBIRTH / LiveRevolt XNST-30001 Arranger

2019

01.30 Nelke & the Legendary Alchemists ~Ateliers of the New World~ Original Soundtrack KECH-8074~6 Performer
04.28 HAMOTSUKIN BEST COMPLETE SET / Haruka Shimotsuki N/A Performer
04.28 HAMOTSUKIN BEST ~Works Disc~ / Haruka Shimotsuki CSCD-0006 Performer

2020

06.30 Tomare no Susume / Yuri Komagata [TEICHIKU ONLINE Limited Edition] TEI-142 Guitar

2021

11.06 THE IDOLM@STER SideM INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC COLLECTION 03 LACZ-10075~6 Guitar

2022

03.26 swing, sing Limited Special CD N/A Guitar, Mastering Engineer
05.29 Harmony / Sumire Yaotome (CV: Yui Ninomiya), Momo Momose (CV: Chinatsu Hirose), Himari Asahina (CV: Kasumi Taguchi), Yuri Amabane (CV: Ayaka Ohashi), Ruri Kazamatsuri (CV: Azusa Tadokoro) N/A Guitar, Mastering Engineer
06.29 DEN-ON-BU BEST ALBUM -SEASON.1- The Lights [Limited Edition] ANCF-0050~5 Mastering Engineer
08.13 Sukatto Natsubare! ☀️ Hachamecha Beach de Don da Yo! N/A Mastering Engineer
08.13 Kind of Harmony [Limited Edition] SSCD-0001~2 Guitar, Mastering Engineer

Websites



Added
Aug 6, 2016 12:02 PM
Edited
Apr 9, 2019 08:47 PM
Page traffic
1625 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds