VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Occhoko Bunny (Alias of Yuki Shirasagi)
おっちょこバニー
Submitted by nextday on Sep 8, 2016 03:50 AM
Image provided by LSM Japan
Birthdate
Jun 12
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
7 lyricist credits
4 performer credits

Notes

Also known as: Secret.B

Filter

Discography

2015

10.21 Light for Knight / Suzuko Mimori [Limited Edition] PCCG-01491 Lyricist
10.21 Light for Knight / Suzuko Mimori PCCG-70273 Lyricist

2016

07.29 Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki OP Theme Maxi Single SCMN-025 Performer, Lyricist
10.28 AUGUST LIVE! 2016 Recording Album "Kenran Clarity" SCMN-029 Performer

2017

01.27 Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki Original Sound Track AUG-1810-11~3 Performer, Lyricist
12.20 Atelier Lydie & Suelle ~Fushigi na Kaiga no Renkinjutsushi~ VOCAL ALBUM KECH-8063 Lyricist

2018

08.10 AUGUST LIVE! 2018 Commemorative Album All time disc SCMN-032 Performer, Lyricist

2019

09.27 Tougen Roman ~Sen no Hatou, Tsukisome no Kouki -Hana Akari- Maxi Single feat. Airots~ SCMN-035A Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works




Added
Aug 6, 2016 12:27 PM
Edited
Feb 22, 2017 06:45 AM
Page traffic
1218 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds