VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Kanako Kakino
Female 柿埜 嘉奈子 (かきの かなこ)
Submitted by cal on Feb 24, 2018 06:58 AM
Image provided by 4gamer
Aliases
Kanako "P." Kakino
Birthdate
Oct 11, 1972
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Chiba, Japan
Credited works
89 albums in database
8 products in database
Credits
92 special thanks
73 lyricist
65 composer
8 director
6 music
5 sound director
4 sound effects
2 arranger
2 commentary
2 liner notes
1 original composer
1 performer
1 cinematic sound effects
1 cinematic sound supervisor
1 sound designer

Notes

Sound Producer at ATTIC INC.

Filter

Websites




Added
Dec 13, 2007 12:22 PM
Edited
Dec 3, 2020 02:07 PM
Page traffic
8916 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds