VGMdb
Discuss (15) | Edit Eriko Imura
Female 井村 絵里子 (いむら えりこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 8, 2018 06:59 PM
Aliases
Eriko "Guts" Imura
Birthdate
May 31, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Suginami, Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
GeOnDan
Credited works
10 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
20 composer
3 music
3 arranger
2 sound effects
1 liner notes
1 sound composer
1 sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 14 albums

2000

08.12 Phoenix Bless RLCD-0005 Composer

2005

08.14 Klonoa Fan Disc SBFR-0005 Composer

2006

08.13 Klonoa Fan Disc 2 SBFR-0008 Composer

2007

08.17 PROJECT "klonoa fan disc 3" ~10th anniversary disc~ KMNR-0001 Composer
12.31 Higawari Teishoku Saka-ROW Team Solo CD ~Sakebu Disc~ KMNR-0002 Composer

2008

10.13 hyuponia e.p. apcd11 Composer

2011

03.22 Klonoa Heroes: Legendary Star Medal Music Collection NBGI-0055 Composer

2013

01.06 TO DREAM N/A Composer
09.23 Kubinoa! RSPC-0021 Composer

2014

12.29 TO DREAM 4 N/A Composer

2015

08.14 TO DREAM 5 N/A Composer

2017

12.10 TO DREAM THE BEST N/A Composer
12.10 Klonoa fan disc 3.75 SBFR-0076 Composer

2018

12.30 Ultra Hyper Grooving Game Music Vol.5 N/A Composer

Websites

Personal
ABXYZ Facebook



Added
Dec 13, 2007 12:22 PM
Edited
Feb 5, 2019 08:05 PM
Page traffic
8846 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds