VGMdb
Discuss (15) | Edit | Feed Eriko Imura
Female 井村 絵里子 (いむら えりこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 8, 2018 06:59 PM
Aliases
Eriko "Guts" Imura
Birthdate
May 31, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Suginami, Tokyo, Japan
Organizations
GeOnDan
Credited works
10 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
21 composer
3 arranger
2 sound effects
2 music
1 sound composer
1 sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Personal
ABXYZ Facebook



Added
Dec 13, 2007 12:22 PM
Edited
Feb 5, 2019 08:05 PM
Page traffic
8270 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds