VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Mariko Nagai
Female 永井 真理子 (ながい まりこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 11, 2021 04:31 PM
Birthdate
Dec 4, 1966
Birthplace
Gotenba City, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Education
Japan Women's College of Physical Education
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
3 lyricist
2 vocals
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Mariko Hirata (廣田真理子)
Wife of Kohji Hirota

Filter

Websites



Added
Aug 11, 2016 06:02 PM
Edited
Nov 11, 2021 04:28 PM
Page traffic
1300 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds