VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nakkey
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 11, 2016 07:03 PM
Variations
Natsuki Ogihara
Natsuki Nakkey Ogihara
Birthdate
Jul 7, 1977
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Karuizawa Town, Kitasaku Ward, Nagano Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 performer

Notes

Real name: Natsuki Ogihara (荻原 夏樹)

Websites



Added
Aug 11, 2016 07:02 PM
Edited
Feb 7, 2017 06:48 AM
Page traffic
1159 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds