VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ArmySlick
 
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 12, 2016 01:17 AM
Variations
Army Slick
Birthdate
Apr 1, 1976
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
49 albums in database
46 arranger credits
40 composer credits
15 performer credits
7 programmer credits

Notes

Real name: Masanori Fujimoto
Also known as Nukes

Filter

2009

11.25 my life / alan [with DVD] AVCD-23959/B Arranger

2010

11.24 Hands Up! / Dream RZCD-46728 Composer, Arranger

2011

08.31 CALL/I4U / AAA [mu-mo Shop Limited Edition A] AVC1-48156 Composer, Arranger
08.31 CALL/I4U / AAA [mu-mo Shop Limited Edition B] AVC1-48157 Composer, Arranger
08.31 CALL/I4U / AAA [Jacket A/Limited Edition] AVCD-48152/B Composer, Arranger
08.31 CALL/I4U / AAA [Jacket B/Limited Edition] AVCD-48153/B Composer, Arranger
08.31 CALL/I4U / AAA [Jacket C/Limited Edition] AVCD-48154 Composer, Arranger
08.31 CALL/I4U / AAA [Jacket D/Limited Edition] AVCD-48155 Composer, Arranger
10.26 Gekijouban Tennis no Oujisama: Eikokushiki Teikyuujou Kessen! Original Soundtrack NECA-30274 Composer, Arranger

2016

03.25 Assassination Classroom SPECIAL CD 2ND vol.1 EYXA-10828B Composer, Arranger
05.25 Sora / Shion Miyawaki AVCD-93435 Composer, Arranger
09.28 Assassination Classroom Best Album ~Music Memories~ [Limited Edition] EYCA-11128~9/B Composer, Arranger
09.28 Assassination Classroom Best Album ~Music Memories~ EYCA-11130 Composer, Arranger

2018

03.28 Wake Up, Best! 3 [Limited Edition] EYCA-11695~6/B Arranger, Programmer
03.28 Wake Up, Best! 3 EYCA-11697~8 Arranger, Programmer
10.05 power of the dream/Endless Harmony feat.LOREN ANTCD-29245 Composer, Arranger
10.17 Want you! Want you! / =LOVE [TYPE-B] VVCL-1302~3 Composer, Arranger
10.17 Want you! Want you! / =LOVE [TYPE-C] VVCL-1304 Composer, Arranger
10.24 Iris / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1350~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.24 Iris / Eir Aoi VVCL-1353 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.24 Iris / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition] VVCL-1354 Composer, Arranger, Performer
10.31 Desires / Manami Numakura VTCL-35290 Composer, Arranger
10.31 Desires / Manami Numakura [Limited Edition] VTZL-149 Composer, Arranger

2019

02.20 ai / Manami Numakura VTCL-60482 Composer, Arranger, Performer
02.20 ai / Manami Numakura [Limited Edition] VTZL-155 Composer, Arranger, Performer
03.13 Good Goodbye / Dream Ami RZCD-86806/B Composer, Arranger
03.13 Good Goodbye / Dream Ami RZCD-86807 Composer, Arranger
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1430~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi VVCL-1434 Composer, Arranger, Performer
04.17 FRAGMENT / Eir Aoi [Special Edition] VVXX-00408 Composer, Arranger, Performer
05.08 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS FR@GMENT WING 02 LACM-14862 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.17 The LIFE / Aina Kusuda VPCG-83538 Composer, Arranger
08.07 Dame wa Dame / Minori Suzuki VTCL-35306 Arranger, Performer
10.30 SACRA MUSIC FES.2019 -NEW GENERATION- [Limited Edition] VVXL-40~2 Composer
10.30 SACRA MUSIC FES.2019 -NEW GENERATION- VVXL-43~4 Composer
11.13 for... / Rikako Aida AZCS-2078 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
11.13 for... / Rikako Aida [Limited Edition] AZZS-97 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
12.18 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS FUTURITY SMILE LACM-14906 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2020

02.12 Minna de! / Manami Numakura VTZL-168 Composer, Arranger, Performer
03.31 Curtain raise / Rikako Aida AZCS-1089 Composer, Arranger
03.31 Curtain raise / Rikako Aida [Limited Edition A] AZZS-102 Composer, Arranger
03.31 Curtain raise / Rikako Aida [Limited Edition B] AZZS-103 Composer, Arranger
07.29 THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS SOLO COLLECTION -2ndLIVE STEP INTO THE SUNSET SKY- LACZ-10031~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.05 Water Drop / Kaori Ishihara [Limited Edition] PCCG-01926 Arranger
08.05 Water Drop / Kaori Ishihara PCCG-01928 Arranger
09.02 Paint it, BLUE / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-670~2 Arranger
09.02 Paint it, BLUE / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-673~4 Arranger
09.02 Paint it, BLUE / Sora Amamiya SMCL-675 Arranger

Featured On

Websites

Official
bavtronix.me
Reference
ArmySlick


Added
Aug 12, 2016 01:11 AM
Edited
Dec 30, 2018 12:43 AM
Page traffic
1347 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds