VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KIKU
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 12, 2016 02:16 AM
Aliases
KIKU from camino
Birthdate
Nov 5, 1973
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
17 albums in database
Credits
14 performer
2 additional guitar
1 guitar

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2002

01.01 I am… / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-17037 Guitar

2006

03.08 Startin'/Born To Be... / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-30961/B Additional Guitar
11.29 Secret / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-23178/B Additional Guitar
11.29 Secret / Ayumi Hamasaki AVCD-23179 Performer

2009

03.04 Voice of EARTH / alan AVCD-23695/B Performer
03.04 Voice of EARTH / alan AVCD-23696 Performer
03.25 NEXT LEVEL / ayumi hamasaki [Limited Edition] AVCD-23856~7/B Performer
03.25 NEXT LEVEL / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-23858/B Performer
03.25 NEXT LEVEL / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-23859 Performer
03.25 NEXT LEVEL / ayumi hamasaki [Limited Edition] AVZD-23860 Performer
04.08 Kuon no Kawa / alan AVCD-31598/B Performer (as KIKU from camino)
04.08 Kuon no Kawa / alan AVCD-31599 Performer (as KIKU from camino)
11.25 my life / alan [with DVD] AVCD-23959/B Performer (as KIKU from camino)
11.25 my life / alan AVCD-23960 Performer (as KIKU from camino)
12.29 BALLAD/You were... / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-31799/B Performer
12.29 You were.../BALLAD / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-31800/B Performer
12.29 You were.../BALLAD / ayumi hamasaki AVCD-31801 Performer

Websites




Added
Aug 12, 2016 02:12 AM
Edited
Aug 13, 2016 04:43 PM
Page traffic
1106 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds