VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hitomi Yaida
矢井田 瞳 (やいだ ひとみ)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 12, 2016 02:27 AM
Aliases
Yaiko
Birthdate
Jul 28, 1978
Birthplace
Toyonaga City, Osaka, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
11 albums in database
6 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
11 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Filter

Featured On

2001

09.29 GUITAR FREAKS 5thMIX & drummania 4thMIX Soundtracks KMCA-121~2 Composer (as Yaiko), Lyricist (as Yaiko)
11.07 GUITAR FREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX Soundtracks KMCA-126 Composer (as Yaiko), Lyricist (as Yaiko)
11.21 DDRMAX ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK TOCP-64144~5 Composer (as Yaiko), Lyricist (as Yaiko)

2002

05.01 GUITAR FREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX Soundtracks KMCA-158 Composer (as Yaiko), Lyricist (as Yaiko)

2003

06.04 GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX SOUNDTRACKS KOLA-034 Composer (as YAIKO), Lyricist (as YAIKO)

2007

03.08 GUITARFREAKS V3 & DRUMMANIA V3 SOUNDTRACKS LC-1539~40 Composer, Lyricist

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 12, 2016 02:25 AM
Edited
Aug 12, 2016 02:28 AM
Page traffic
565 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds