VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kite Okachimachi
Male 御徒町 凧 (おかちまち かいと)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 12, 2016 02:31 AM
Variations
Kaito Okachimachi
Birthdate
May 18, 1977
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
10 lyricist
1 japanese lyrics

Notes

Real name: Kei Sugawara (菅原径)

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 12, 2016 02:29 AM
Edited
Mar 5, 2020 06:37 PM
Page traffic
1168 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds