VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tadashi Sawashita
澤下 禎 (さわした ただし)
Submitted by CHz on Sep 24, 2014 09:14 PM
Image provided by APCG-4028
Aliases
Mari Mikadonoshizuka
T.SAWASHITA
Birthdate
1966
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
7 composer credits
6 performer credits
5 lyricist credits
3 arranger credits
3 recording engineer credits
2 programmer credits
2 mixing engineer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1991

05.25 Lagrange Point KICA-1028 Composer

1992

11.21 Chilam Balam APCG-4028 Lyricist (as Mari Mikadonoshizuka), Composer, Arranger, Performer, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

1993

04.01 Fiend Hunter POCH-2206 Lyricist (as Mari Mikadonoshizuka), Composer, Arranger, Performer, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer
12.?? SUPER PC Engine Fan Vol.1 Music Collection TIM-SPC01 Composer
12.01 Blue Forest Story POCH-2209 Lyricist (as Mari Mikadonoshizuka), Composer, Arranger, Performer

1994

11.26 Blue -Best of Right Stuff- POCH-2215 Lyricist (as Mari Mikadonoshizuka), Composer, Performer, Programmer

1995

06.01 ALNAM POCX-1001 Lyricist (as Mari Mikadonoshizuka), Composer, Recording Engineer, Performer (as T.SAWASHITA), Programmer (as T.SAWASHITA)

1996

04.01 Blue Forest Story ~Seal of Wind~ POCX-1021 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Dec 13, 2007 04:33 PM
Edited
Sep 24, 2014 09:12 PM
Page traffic
3128 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds