VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Issei Masamune
政宗 一成 (まさむね いっせい)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 14, 2016 06:13 AM
Variations
正宗一成
Birthdate
Dec 2, 1948
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Kure City, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: 井上 道郎 (いのうえ みちろう)

Discography

1995

01.01 Taiho Shichauzo Character Songs ~Utau Keisatsukan~ VICL-608 Performer
02.22 Street Fighter II Gaiden ~Cammy: Prelude to Battle~ SRCL-3131 Performer
05.03 You're Under Arrest Tokyo Policewoman Duo ONLY ONE VICL-5267 Performer
12.16 You're Under Arrest Original Soundtrack 1 1/2 VIZL-20 Performer

1996

01.24 Taiho Shichauzo Gentei Kaijo Song Collection VICL-40187~8 Performer
01.25 Star Pinky Q Original Drama Series [CONTACT 1] Uchuu Shoujo Tokyo ni Genwaru MGCD-1013 Performer
02.25 Star Pinky Q Original Drama Series [CONTACT 2] Yuusei Majin Getsumen no Akumu MGCD-1014 Performer

1999

06.23 YOU'RE UNDER ARREST THIS IS THE BOKUTOU WONDERFUL STORY. VICL-60387 Performer

2008

03.12 You're Under Arrest Full Throttle SONG BEST VTCL-60031~5 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Aug 14, 2016 06:10 AM
Edited
Aug 14, 2016 06:13 AM
Page traffic
302 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds