VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Noriyuki Asakura
朝倉 紀行 (あさくら のりゆき)
Submitted by dissident93 on Mar 19, 2014 06:34 PM
Image provided by Game Music Online
Variations
Noriyuki "α" Asakura
朝倉α紀行
浅倉紀幸
朝倉紀幸
Aliases
Noriyuki α Asakura
Birthdate
Feb 11, 1954
Birthplace
Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
61 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
63 composer
32 arranger
10 performer
9 mixing engineer
8 programmer
2 lyricist
2 conductor
2 music
2 sound producer
1 computer programmer
1 music producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites


Recent Products


Added
Dec 13, 2007 06:08 PM
Edited
Jul 30, 2017 06:26 AM
Page traffic
16603 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds