VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ikuko Kawai
Female 川井 郁子 (かわい いくこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 15, 2016 10:28 PM
Aliases
Ikko Kawai
Birthdate
Jan 19, 1968
Birthplace
Kagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
4 violin

Websites



Added
Aug 15, 2016 10:26 PM
Edited
Aug 15, 2016 10:28 PM
Page traffic
1268 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds