VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sean Lennon
 
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 17, 2016 09:37 PM
Birthdate
Oct 9, 1975
Birthplace
New York City, New York, United States
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
4 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Birth name: Sean Taro Ono Lennon
Japanese name: Taro Ono (小野 太郎)

Filter

Websites



Added
Aug 17, 2016 09:36 PM
Edited
Jul 1, 2018 01:18 AM
Page traffic
740 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds