VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Salyu
 
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 17, 2016 09:56 PM
Aliases
salyu × salyu
Birthdate
Oct 13, 1980
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Koboku Ward, Yokohama City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
1 products in database
12 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

As of 19 Jan 2011 started her solo project "salyu × salyu"

Filter

2007

11.28 iris ~Shiawase no Hako~ / SALYU TFCC-89226 Performer, Lyricist

2013

06.19 GHOST IN THE SHELL ARISE / Jibun ga Inai VEAWA-30919 Performer (as salyu × salyu)
11.27 GHOST IN THE SHELL ARISE O.S.T. VTCL-60357 Performer (as salyu × salyu)

2019

03.06 P.S. RED I / TK from Ling tosite sigure [Limited Edition] AICL-3663~4 Performer
03.06 P.S. RED I / TK from Ling tosite sigure AICL-3665 Performer

2020

04.15 sainou / TK from Ling tosite sigure [Limited Edition] AICL-3886~7 Performer
04.15 sainou / TK from Ling tosite sigure AICL-3888 Performer
10.07 JOKER / Mika Nakashima [Limited Edition] AICL-3896~7 Performer
10.07 JOKER / Mika Nakashima AICL-3898 Performer

2021

01.20 GHOST IN THE SHELL superb music high resolution VTCL-70007~11 Performer (as salyu × salyu)
01.20 GHOST IN THE SHELL superb music high resolution VTEL-1 Performer (as salyu × salyu)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Aug 17, 2016 09:52 PM
Edited
Sep 6, 2016 11:32 PM
Page traffic
903 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds