VGMdb
Discuss | Edit JimmythumbP
Male ジミーサムP
Submitted by cal on Aug 18, 2016 11:26 AM
Image provided by Natalie
Variations
Jimmy thumbP
Jimmythumb P
Aliases
JIMMY SAM P
Birthdate
May 25, 1985
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
20 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
28 lyricist
25 composer
12 arranger
4 music
1 mixing engineer
1 programmer

Notes

Also known as: OneRoom

His producer name comes from "地味なサムネ" (jimina samune = quiet thumbnail)

Filter


Added
Aug 18, 2016 11:05 AM
Edited
Oct 3, 2020 06:39 AM
Page traffic
1891 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds