VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shunsuke Abe
阿部 俊祐 (あべ しゅんすけ)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 21, 2016 12:30 AM
Variations
あべすけ
Aliases
Abesuke
Birthdate
1984
Birthplace
Akita Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
1 composer credits
4 arranger credits
3 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 21, 2016 12:28 AM
Edited
Oct 8, 2018 01:27 PM
Page traffic
354 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds