VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kaori Honma
Female 本間 かおり (ほんま かおり)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 21, 2016 02:30 AM
Birthdate
Sep 23, 1973
Birthplace
Nakagusuku Village, Nakagawa County, Okinaga Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
10 performer

Notes

Real name: Kaori Futenma (普天間 かおり)

1991

01.21 Tsukamaete Ite/Hoshi no Lullaby / Kaori Honma KIDA-13 Performer
01.21 Tsukamaete Ite/Hoshi no Lullaby / Kaori Honma KISA-13 Performer
03.15 YOROIDEN·SAMURAI TROOPERS MESSAGE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KICA-42 Performer
08.16 YOROIDEN SAMURAI TROOPERS Tsuki KICA-45 Performer
11.05 Jinsei Madamada Agedaman / Kaori Honma KIDA-30 Performer

1992

01.16 Genji Tsuushin Agedama Fight OH! KICA-83 Performer
05.02 Sore Ike Kororin / Kaori Honma KIDA-38 Performer
11.21 Mamono Hunter Yohko 2 Tokoro ga Dokkoi! SEXY Musume KIDA-48 Performer

1993

03.24 Mamono Hunter Yohko: So Bad Boy KICA-149 Performer

1995

09.06 Mamono Hunter Yohko²: Touch My Heart [YOHKO SONGS & SOUND TRACKS] KICA-261 Performer

Websites



Added
Aug 21, 2016 02:29 AM
Edited
Jul 26, 2018 01:30 PM
Page traffic
1295 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds