VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Remi
Female れみ
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 21, 2016 09:08 PM
Birthdate
May 11, 1990
Birthplace
Sapporo City, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
30 albums in database
Credits
19 vocals
14 performer

Notes

Real name: Remi Mitani (美谷 玲実)

Filter

2013

06.26 Aikatsu! Mini Album Fourth Party! / STAR☆ANIS LACA-15306 Vocals
10.23 KIRA☆Power / ORIGINAL STAR☆彡 LACM-14144 Vocals

2014

02.26 Aikatsu! 2nd Season Audition Single 2 Sexy Style LACM-14202 Vocals
04.09 Aikatsu! Best Album Calendar Girls LACA-9350~1 Vocals, Performer
06.25 "Aikatsu!" 2nd Season Mini Album 1 Pop Assort LACA-15421 Vocals
08.27 TV ANIME/DATA CARDDASS "AIKATSU!" 2nd SEASON ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: AIKATSU! NO ONGAKU!! 02 LACA-15442 Vocals
09.05 Aikatsu! Music Badge GBPB-0001 Vocals
09.24 "Aikatsu!" 2nd Season Mini Album 2 Cute Look LACA-15456 Vocals
12.13 "AIKATSU! the MOVIE" VOCAL COLLECTION LACM-14295 Vocals

2015

02.11 Aikatsu! Best Album Shining Star* LACA-9380~1 Vocals
06.02 Aikatsu! the Movie Music Badge HMPB-1001 Performer
06.24 Aikatsu! 3rd Season Insert Song Mini Album 1 Joyful Dance LACA-15497 Vocals
08.26 Aikatsu! 3rd Season Insert Song Mini Album 2 Colorful Smile LACA-15512 Vocals

2016

02.24 Sentimental Berry / STAR☆ANIS LACM-14452 Vocals, Performer
03.16 Aikatsu! Best Album Lovely Party!! LACA-9440~1 Performer
04.27 Onegai Venus / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14454 Vocals, Performer
09.14 TV ANIME/DATA CARDDASS "AIKATSU!" 4TH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: AIKATSU! NO ONGAKU!! 04 LACA-9458~9 Vocals
11.23 Aikatsu! Photo on Stage!! EP 02 / STAR☆ANIS LACM-14529 Performer

2017

03.01 Aikatsu! Photo on Stage!! EP 03 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14583 Performer
06.28 AIKATSU! COMPLETE CD-BOX LACA-39500~11 Performer
07.19 AIKATSU SCRAPBOOK 01 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14611 Performer
11.22 AIKATSU SCRAPBOOK 03 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACM-14613 Performer

2018

02.14 AIKATSU! & AIKATSU STARS! SPECIAL DRAMA CD LACA-15691 Vocals
02.21 PHOTOKATSU CHRONICLE 01 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACA-15701 Performer
05.23 AIKATSU SCRAPBOOK SP / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACA-15724 Performer

2019

02.01 AIKATSU PICTURE RECORD: Calendar Girl SRML-3001 Performer
04.03 PHOTOKATSU CHRONICLE 02 / STAR☆ANIS, AIKATSU☆STARS! LACA-15702 Performer

2020

04.22 AIKATSU ON PARADE! FEATURED SONGS ALBUM: Sing a Song Shuffle! LACA-9745~6 Vocals

2022

04.27 AIKATSU! SERIES 10TH ANNIVERSARY ALBUM Vol.01 Ring Ring Carnival LACA-15961 Vocals

2023

02.15 Aikatsu! 10th STORY ~Mirai e no STARWAY~ Vocal & Original Soundtrack LACA-25036 Vocals

Websites




Added
Aug 21, 2016 09:06 PM
Edited
Jun 3, 2022 07:03 PM
Page traffic
2048 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds