VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hideki Kaji
カジ ヒデキ
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 24, 2016 10:59 PM
Variations
加地秀基
Birthdate
May 8, 1967
Birthplace
Futtsu City, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 composer
6 lyricist
5 performer
2 arranger
1 strings arranger
1 harmonium
1 vocals
1 guitar
1 bass
1 producer
1 vibraphone
1 acoustic guitar

Notes

Real name: Hideki Kaji (加地 秀基)

Filter

Filter

Featured On

Websites



Added
Aug 24, 2016 10:54 PM
Edited
Apr 30, 2017 05:44 AM
Page traffic
872 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds