VGMdb
Discuss | Edit David Matthews
Male  
Submitted by Efendija on Oct 23, 2016 12:50 PM
Variations
デビッド・マシューズ
Aliases
D.MATTHEWS
Birthdate
Mar 5, 1942
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
8 arranger
7 performer
4 conductor
2 programmer
2 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 15, 2007 10:47 AM
Edited
Oct 23, 2016 12:50 PM
Page traffic
3741 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds