VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Miyuki Nakajima
中島 みゆき (なかじま みゆき)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 25, 2016 11:01 AM
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1952
Birthplace
Sapporo City, Hokkaido, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
25 albums in database
1 products in database
24 composer credits
24 lyricist credits
2 performer credits

Notes

Real name: Miyuki Nakajima (中島 美雪)

Filter

2000

03.15 MILLENNIUM BEST PCCA-01429 Composer, Lyricist

2006

11.15 Dr. Kotou Shinryoujo 2006 Original Soundtrack PCCR-00437 Composer

2011

07.06 Dororon Enma-kun Meeramera Character Song Album "Showa Hit Studio" KICA-3149 Composer, Lyricist

2013

05.22 Ai Kotoba / Mika Nakashima×Miyuki Nakajima [Limited Edition] AICL-2534~5 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
05.22 Ai Kotoba / Mika Nakashima×Miyuki Nakajima AICL-2536 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2014

01.29 TV ANIMATION HYPERDIMENSION NEPTUNE PROCESSOR DISC V MFXT-0017EX Composer, Lyricist
03.26 WHITE ALBUM2 VOCAL COLLECTION KIGA-23 Composer, Lyricist

2015

08.26 Realism / Afilia Saga [Gouka Edition] YZPB-10007 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

2007

07.11 Lucky☆Star Ending Theme Collection: One Day Karaoke Box LACA-5658 Composer, Lyricist

2008

02.18 Rosario+Vampire IDOL COVER BEST KICA-957 Lyricist
06.04 THE IDOLM@STER RADIO COLORFUL MEMORIES COCX-34978~9 Composer, Lyricist

2010

06.30 THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! SECOND TRAVEL ~Seaside Date~ COZX-443~4 Composer, Lyricist

2011

01.27 Utau♪ LOVEPLUS LC-1959 Lyricist

2014

09.24 SARAH / Sarah Àlainn UCCY-1040 Composer, Lyricist
09.24 SARAH / Sarah Àlainn [Limited Edition] UCCY-9020 Composer, Lyricist

2015

06.17 Kou Utau / Ko Shibasaki VICL-64295 Composer, Lyricist

2017

10.11 Rokutousei no Yoru Magic Blue ver./ONE/Hana no Uta / Aimer [Fanclub Limited Edition] SEC8-16 Composer, Lyricist
10.11 ONE/Hana no Uta/Rokutousei no Yoru Magic Blue ver. / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-2209~10 Composer, Lyricist
10.11 ONE/Hana no Uta/Rokutousei no Yoru Magic Blue ver. / Aimer SECL-2211 Composer, Lyricist
10.11 Hana no Uta/ONE/Rokutousei no Yoru Magic Blue ver. / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-2212 Composer, Lyricist

2018

09.26 melodia 4 / Ayahi Takagaki SMCL-560 Composer, Lyricist

2019

04.15 Koe ~Cover ch.~ / Aoi Fuji UP1AA-00443 Composer, Lyricist
08.21 JAZZ PIANO JAPAN JIMS-1004 Composer
11.20 Yuukiteki Palette Syndrome / Aoi Fuji [Limited Deluxe Edition] UPCH-7542 Composer, Lyricist
11.20 Yuukiteki Palette Syndrome / Aoi Fuji [Limited Special Price Edition] UPCH-7543~4 Composer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Aug 25, 2016 11:01 AM
Edited
Aug 25, 2016 11:02 AM
Page traffic
1303 visitors
Page built in
0.70 seconds